Search Criteria
Committee Memberships: Mentoring Committee
Matt Steven Brock
Best Hayduk Brock

1257 Market Street
Chattanooga, TN 37402

Phone: (423) 693-2378



 
Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

 
Wesley Mack Bryant
Parks, Bryant, & Synder, PLLC

33 Public Square
Columbia, TN 38401

Phone: (931) 398-5200



 
Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Criminal Justice Section
Family Law Section
General-Solo-Small Firm Practitioners Section
Juvenile and Children's Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
YLD Fellows Program

 
Chad Ashley Dickson , 3405643
FedEx Freight

8285 Tournament Dr
Memphis, TN 38125

Phone: (901) 434-2264



 
Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Other Group Memberships
YLD Fellows Program

 
Jacqueline Belle Dixon
Weatherly & Dixon PLLC

424 Church St Suite 2260
Nashville, TN 37219

Phone: (615) 986-3377



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
Access to Justice Committee Middle TN Delegate
Mentoring Committee Chair
Mentoring Committee Coordinator

Committee Memberships
ABA Resource Committee
Access to Justice Committee
Attorney Well Being Committee
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Dispute Resolution Section
Elder Law Section
Estate Planning and Probate Section
Family Law Section
General-Solo-Small Firm Practitioners Section
Tort and Insurance Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Nicole M Grida
International Paper Company

6400 Poplar Avenue
Memphis, TN 38197

Phone: (901) 419-1556



 
Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Corporate Counsel Section
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
YLD Fellows Program

 
Samantha Lunn
Husch Blackwell LLP

736 Georgia Avenue, Suite 300
Chattanooga, TN 37402

Phone: (423) 755-2653



 
Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Appellate Practice Section
Business Law Section
Federal Practice Section

 
Brooklyn Sawyers Belk
Weinberg Wheeler Hudgins Gunn and Dial

3344 Peachtree Road, NE
Atlanta, GA 30326

Phone: 8657739029



 
Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Federal Practice Section
Labor and Employment Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA

 
Nathan Evan Shelby
Rainey, Kizer, Reviere & Bell PLC

201 4th Ave N. Ste. 1850
Nashville, TN 37219

Phone: (615) 457-8232



 
Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Construction Law Section
Litigation Section
Tort and Insurance Law Section

Other Group Memberships
YLD Fellows Program

 
Leslie Shaffer South
Tennessee Department of Transportation

505 Deaderick St
Nashville, TN 37243-1402

Phone: (615) 741-2941



 
Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA

 
Martin Trimiew
Unum

1 Fountain Sq
Chattanooga, TN 37402-1307

Phone: (423) 294-4409



 
Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA

 
Christopher Todd Varner
Evans Harrison Hackett PLLC

835 Georgia Ave, Suite 800
Chattanooga, TN 37402

Phone: (423) 648-7890



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
Mentoring Committee Chair Elect

Committee Memberships
Ethics and Professional Responsibility
Mentoring Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program