Search Criteria
Committee Memberships: Public Education Committee
Constance Andrielle Wooden Alexander
The Alexander Law Firm

6000 Poplar Ave Ste 250
Memphis, TN 38119-3974

Phone: (901) 690-7360



 
Committee Memberships
Public Education Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA

 
John Baxter
Nelson, Mullins, Riley & Scarborough

150 Fourth Avenue North, Suite 1100
Nashville, TN 37219-2415

Phone: (615) 664-5323



 
Committee Memberships
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Bankruptcy Law Section

Other Group Memberships
Young Lawyers Division

 
Tasha C. Blakney
Eldridge & Blakney PC

P.O. Box 398
Knoxville, TN 37901

Phone: (865) 544-2010



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
TBA Board Executive Committee
TBA Board Finance Committee
TBA Board Operations Committee
TBA Board Vice President

Committee Memberships
ABA Resource Committee
Executive Committee
Finance Committee
Long Range Planning
Operations Committee
Public Education Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBA Board of Governors
TBALLA
YLD Fellows Program

 
Amy Willoughby Bryant
State Trial Courts

1 Public Square, Suite 601
Nashville, TN 37201-5015

Phone: (901) 283-7070



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
TBA Board 5th District Governor
TBA Board Membership Committee

Committee Memberships
Membership Committee
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Elder Law Section
Estate Planning and Probate Section

Other Group Memberships
TBA Board of Governors
TBALLA

 
Mark Alan Castleberry
Lewis Thomason

620 Market Street, 5th Floor
Knoxville, TN 37902

Phone: (865) 546-4646



 
Committee Memberships
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Health Law Section
Labor and Employment Law Section
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA

 
Suzanne Sweet Cook
Hunter, Smith & Davis LLP

100 Med Tech Parkway, Suite 110
Johnson City, TN 37604

Phone: (423) 283-6302



 
Committee Memberships
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Family Law Section
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
TBASCUS

 
Daniel Dominic Coughlin
Massengill, Caldwell & Coughlin, P.C.

777 Anderson St
Bristol, TN 37620

Phone: (423) 764-1174



 
Committee Memberships
Public Education Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Sherie Lea Edwards
State Volunteer Mutual Insurance Company

P.O. Box 1065
Brentwood, TN 37024-1065

Phone: (615) 846-8205



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
TBA Board Executive Committee
TBA Board Finance Committee
TBA Board President Elect

Committee Memberships
ABA Resource Committee
Attorney Well Being Committee
Executive Committee
Finance Committee
Long Range Planning
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Corporate Counsel Section

Other Group Memberships
TBA Board of Governors
TBALLA
TBASCUS
TLCF Leadership
YLD Fellows Program

 
Brian Clark Frye
Legal Aid of East Tennessee

100 W. Martin Luther King Blvd.
Chattanooga, TN 37402

Phone: (423) 402-4760



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
CLE Committee Chair

Committee Memberships
CLE Committee
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Bankruptcy Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA

 
Greg Grisham
Fisher Phillips, LLP

1715 Aaron Brenner Drive, Suite 312
Memphis, TN 38120

Phone: (901) 333-2076



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
Labor and Employment Law Section West TN Delegate

Committee Memberships
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Corporate Counsel Section
Labor and Employment Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS

 
Karla Hyatt
Willis Towers Watson

26 Century Blvd
Nashville, TN 37214

Phone: (615) 872-4479



 
Committee Memberships
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Tax Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS

 
Jason Hursel Long
London & Amburn, P.C.

607 Market Street, Suite 900
Knoxville, TN 37902

Phone: (865) 637-0203



 
Committee Memberships
ABA Resource Committee
Public Education Committee

Other Group Memberships
LAWPAC
TBALLA
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Rachel Michelle Moses
Legal Aid Society

9 S. Jefferson Avenue, Suite 102
Cookeville, TN 38501

Phone: (931) 528-7436



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
Disability Law Section Middle TN Delegate
TBA Board 4th District Governor
TBA Board Programs Committee

Committee Memberships
Programs Committee
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Disability Law Section
Family Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBA Board of Governors
TBALLA
YLD Fellows Program

 
Angelia Morie Nystrom
University of Tennessee Foundation

114 Morgan Hall 2621 Morgan Cir.
Knoxville, TN 37996

Phone: (865) 974-7423



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
Estate Planning and Probate Section East TN Delegate

Committee Memberships
CLE Committee
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Animal Law Section
Elder Law Section
Estate Planning and Probate Section

Other Group Memberships
LAWPAC
TBALLA
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Sara Renee Page
Rutherford County Board of Education

2240 Southpark Drive
Nashville, TN 37128

Phone: (615) 893-5815



 
Committee Memberships
Public Education Committee

Other Group Memberships
Young Lawyers Division

 
William Scales
GSRM Law

150 Third Ave So Ste 1700
Nashville, TN 37201

Phone: (615) 921-4277



 
Committee Memberships
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Business Law Section
Litigation Section

 
Kirby Waddell Yost
Chambliss, Bahner & Stophel, P.C.

605 Chestnut Street, Suite 1700
Chattanooga, TN 37450

Phone: (423) 757-0254



 
Committee Memberships
Public Education Committee

Section Memberships
Real Estate Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
Young Lawyers Division