Search Criteria
Committee Memberships: Mentoring Committee
 

Matt Steven Brock
Best Hayduk Brock

1257 Market Street
Chattanooga, TN 37402

Phone: (423) 693-2378


Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

 
 

Wesley Mack Bryant
Parks, Bryant, & Synder, PLLC

33 Public Square
Columbia, TN 38401

Phone: (931) 398-5200


Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Criminal Justice Section
Family Law Section
General-Solo-Small Firm Practitioners Section
Juvenile and Children's Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Jacqueline Belle Dixon
Weatherly McNally & Dixon PLC

424 Church St Suite 2260
Nashville, TN 37219

Phone: (615) 986-3377


Current TBA Leadership Positions
Access to Justice Committee Middle TN Delegate
Mentoring Committee Chair
Mentoring Committee Coordinator

Committee Memberships
ABA Resource Committee
Access to Justice Committee
Attorney Well Being Committee
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Dispute Resolution Section
Elder Law Section
Estate Planning and Probate Section
Family Law Section
General-Solo-Small Firm Practitioners Section
Tort and Insurance Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Nicole M Grida
International Paper Company

6400 Poplar Avenue
Memphis, TN 38197

Phone: (901) 419-1556


Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Corporate Counsel Section
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Samantha Lunn
Husch Blackwell LLP

736 Georgia Avenue, Suite 300
Chattanooga, TN 37402

Phone: (423) 755-2653


Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Appellate Practice Section
Business Law Section
Federal Practice Section

 
 

Brooklyn Sawyers Belk
Weinberg Wheeler Hudgins Gunn and Dial

3344 Peachtree Road, NE
Atlanta, GA 30326

Phone: 8657739029


Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Federal Practice Section
Labor and Employment Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA

 
 

Nathan Evan Shelby
Rainey, Kizer, Reviere & Bell PLC

201 4th Ave N. Ste. 1850
Nashville, TN 37219

Phone: (615) 457-8232


Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Construction Law Section
Litigation Section
Tort and Insurance Law Section

Other Group Memberships
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Leslie Shaffer South
Tennessee Department of Transportation

505 Deaderick St
Nashville, TN 37243-1402

Phone: (615) 741-2941


Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA

 
 

Martin Trimiew
Unum

1 Fountain Sq
Chattanooga, TN 37402-1307

Phone: (423) 294-4409


Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA

 
 

Christopher Todd Varner
Evans Harrison Hackett PLLC

835 Georgia Ave, Suite 800
Chattanooga, TN 37402

Phone: (423) 648-7890


Current TBA Leadership Positions
Mentoring Committee Chair Elect

Committee Memberships
Ethics and Professional Responsibility
Mentoring Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program