Search Criteria
Other Group Memberships: YLD Fellows Program
Patrick M. Carter
Wolaver, Carter & Heffington

809 South Main St
Columbia, TN 38401

Phone: (931) 548-0818
Metro, Local and County Bar Leadership: Maury County Bar Association President



 
Other Group Memberships
Metro, Local and County Bar Leaders
TBALLA
YLD Fellows Program

 
Bradley M Carter
The Carter Law Firm & Associates, LLC

231 Public Square
Franklin, TN 37064

Phone: 6155132028



 
Section Memberships
Family Law Section
Tort and Insurance Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
YLD Fellows Program

 
Anna Banks Cash
Cash & Cash

109 Tucker
Jackson, TN 38301

Phone: (731) 300-4529



 
Other Group Memberships
YLD Fellows Program

 
Stacey Billingsley Cason
CoreCivic, INC

5501 Virgina Way
Brentwood, TN 37027

Phone: (615) 263-3027



 
Section Memberships
Corporate Counsel Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
David Anthony Changas
Lewis Thomason

P.O. Box 198615
Nashville, TN 37219

Phone: (615) 259-1366



 
Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
YLD Fellows Program

 
Cornelia Anne Clark
Tennessee Supreme Court

401 7th Ave N Suite 318
Nashville, TN 37219

Phone: (615) 741-2114



 
Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Stephen A Cobb
None

1929 Castleman Drive
Nashville, TN 37215-3901

Phone: (615) 297-0300



 
Other Group Memberships
LAWPAC
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Jonathan Jacob Cole
Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz PC

1600 West End Ave., Ste. 2000
Nashville, TN 37203

Phone: (615) 726-5600



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
ABA Resource Committee Chair

Committee Memberships
ABA Resource Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Leslie Gattas Coleman
Leslie Gattas & Associates

1770 Kirby Pkwy Ste 105
Germantown, TN 38138-7400

Phone: (901) 752-1250



 
Section Memberships
Family Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
John William Coley
Hodges, Doughty & Carson PLLC

P.O. Box 869
Knoxville, TN 37901

Phone: (865) 546-9611



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
Access to Justice Committee East TN Delegate

Committee Memberships
Access to Justice Committee
Diversity Task Force

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Marisa Lee Combs
Sanorbix, LLC

113 Championship Place
Hendersonville, TN 37075

Phone: (615) 406-1178



 
Other Group Memberships
YLD Fellows Program

 
E. Evan Cope
E. Evan Cope, PLLC

119 East Main Street
Murfreesboro, TN 37130

Phone: (615) 617-3490



 
Section Memberships
Family Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
YLD Fellows Program

 
Sharon Dawn Coppock
Dawn Coppock, Attorney At Law

PO Box 388
Strawberry Plains, TN 37871

Phone: (865) 933-8173



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
Adoption Section East TN Delegate

Section Memberships
Adoption Section
Family Law Section
Juvenile and Children's Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Kristen Leigh Corn
City of Brentwood

5211 Maryland Way
Brentwood, TN 37027

Phone: (615) 371-0060



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
Local Government Practice Section Immediate Past Chair

Section Memberships
Local Government Practice Section

Other Group Memberships
YLD Fellows Program

 
James Morris Cornelius , Jr.
Egerton, McAfee, Armistead & Davis

900 South Gay St Ste 1400
Knoxville, TN 37902

Phone: (865) 546-0500



 
Section Memberships
Business Law Section
Real Estate Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Daniel Dominic Coughlin
Massengill, Caldwell & Coughlin, P.C.

777 Anderson St
Bristol, TN 37620

Phone: (423) 764-1174



 
Committee Memberships
Public Education Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Wade Bonham Cowan
Wade B. Cowan, Attorney

P.O. Box 50617
Nashville, TN 37205-0617

Phone: (615) 352-2331



 
Section Memberships
Labor and Employment Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Effie V. Bean Cozart
Law Offices of Julie Bhattacharya Peak

5409 Maryland Way, Suite 212
Brentwood, TN 37027

Phone: (615) 986-7700



 
Other Group Memberships
YLD Fellows Program

 
Cynthia Jennifer Cutler Moon
Latitude

256 Seaboard Lane, Ste. H103
Franklin, TN 37067

Phone: (615) 550-3500



 
Other Group Memberships
YLD Fellows Program

 
Rebecca Wells Demaree
Cornelius & Collins LLP

P. O. Box 190695
Nashville, TN 37219

Phone: (615) 244-1440



 
Section Memberships
Corporate Counsel Section
Health Law Section
Labor and Employment Law Section
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Chad Ashley Dickson , 3405643
FedEx Freight

8285 Tournament Dr
Memphis, TN 38125

Phone: (901) 434-2264



 
Committee Memberships
Mentoring Committee

Other Group Memberships
YLD Fellows Program

 
Jacqueline Belle Dixon
Weatherly & Dixon PLLC

424 Church St Suite 2260
Nashville, TN 37219

Phone: (615) 986-3377



 
Current TBA Leadership Positions
Access to Justice Committee Middle TN Delegate
Mentoring Committee Chair
Mentoring Committee Coordinator

Committee Memberships
ABA Resource Committee
Access to Justice Committee
Attorney Well Being Committee
Mentoring Committee

Section Memberships
Dispute Resolution Section
Elder Law Section
Estate Planning and Probate Section
Family Law Section
General-Solo-Small Firm Practitioners Section
Tort and Insurance Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBALLA
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Beth A. Dunning
Legility (Contract)

5016 Spedale Ct #227
Spring Hill, TN 37174

Phone: (615) 788-3547



 
Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Thomas Ross Dyer
Wyatt, Tarrant & Combs, LLP

6070 Poplar Avenue?Suite 300
Memphis, TN 38119

Phone: (901) 537-1000



 
Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
Marcia Meredith Eason
Miller & Martin PLLC

832 Georgia Avenue Suite 1200
Chattanooga, TN 37402

Phone: (423) 756-6600



 
Committee Memberships
ABA Resource Committee

Section Memberships
Business Law Section
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program