Search Criteria
Other Group Memberships: YLD Fellows Program
 

William L. Harbison
Sherrard Roe Voigt & Harbison

150 3rd Ave S #1100
Nashville , TN 372012011

Phone: (615) 742-4200
State, Regional and Specialty Organization Leadership: Tennessee Board of Law Examiners President


Section Memberships
Estate Planning and Probate Section
LGBT Section
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
State, Regional and Specialty Organizations
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

George Tolbert Lewis , III
Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz PC

3466 Navigator Pointe
Knoxville , TN 37922

Phone: (901) 834-0066


Section Memberships
Appellate Practice Section
Dispute Resolution Section
Litigation Section
Tort and Insurance Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Roy Brasfield Herron
Herron Law Office

P O Box 5
Dresden , TN 38225

Phone: (731) 364-5415


Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Ronald Lee Gilman
US Court of Appeals, 6th Circuit

167 N Main St Ste 1176
Memphis , TN 38103

Phone: (901) 495-1575


Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Marcia Meredith Eason
Miller & Martin PLLC

832 Georgia Avenue Suite 1200
Chattanooga , TN 37402

Phone: (423) 756-6600


Section Memberships
Business Law Section
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Douglas Michael Alrutz
Wyatt, Tarrant & Combs, LLP

6070 Poplar Ave, Suite 300
Memphis , TN 38119

Phone: (901) 537-1000


Section Memberships
Bankruptcy Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Barri Eichler Bernstein
Tennessee Bar Foundation

618 Church St Suite 120
Nashville , TN 37219

Phone: (615) 242-1531
State, Regional and Specialty Organization Leadership: Tennessee Bar Foundation Executive Director


Other Group Memberships
State, Regional and Specialty Organizations
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

John William Coley
Hodges, Doughty & Carson PLLC

P O Box 869
Knoxville , TN 37901

Phone: (865) 546-9611


Current TBA Leadership Positions
Access to Justice Committee East TN Delegate

Committee Memberships
Access to Justice Committee

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Howard Harris Vogel
O'Neil Parker & Williamson PLLC

7610 Gleason Drive, Suite 200
Knoxville , TN 37919

Phone: (865) 546-7190


Section Memberships
Dispute Resolution Section
Health Law Section
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Stephen A Cobb
None

1929 Castleman Drive
Nashville , TN 37215-3901

Phone: (615) 297-0300


Other Group Memberships
LAWPAC
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Janice M Holder
Private Legal Solutions

P O Box 3244
Memphis , TN 38173-0244

Phone: (901) 527-3765


Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Leo Maurice Bearman , Jr.
Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz PC

165 Madison Ave
Memphis , TN 38103-2723

Phone: (901) 577-2220


Section Memberships
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Paul Campbell , III
Campbell & Campbell

735 Broad St Ste 1200
Chattanooga , TN 374021835

Phone: (423) 266-1108


Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Cornelia Anne Clark
Tennessee Supreme Court

401 7th Ave N Suite 318
Nashville , TN 37219

Phone: (615) 741-2114


Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Robert H. Montgomery , Jr.
Court of Criminal Appeals

400 Clinchfield Street, Suite 210
Kingsport , TN 37660

Phone: (423) 392-4851


Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Charles Walter Swanson
City of Knoxville Law Dept

PO Box 1631
Knoxville , TN 37901

Phone: (865) 215-2050


Section Memberships
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Kathryn Reed Edge

184 Drury Lane
Austin , TX 78737

Phone: (615) 714-0827


Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Eugene Stone Forrester , Jr.
Farris Bobango Branan PLC

999 S. Shady Grove Rd. Ste 500
Memphis , TN 38120

Phone: (901) 259-7100


Section Memberships
Labor and Employment Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

William Muecke Barker
Chambliss Bahner & Stophel PC

605 Chestnut St # 1700
Chattanooga , TN 37450

Phone: (423) 757-0213


Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Charlotte Knight Griffin
Memphis Light, Gas & Water Division

220 So Main Street
Memphis , TN 38103-3917

Phone: (901) 528-4721


Current TBA Leadership Positions
TBA HOD Deputy Speaker
TBA HOD Thirtieth District Delegate - Position 1

Section Memberships
Environmental Law Section
Litigation Section
Local Government Practice Section

Other Group Memberships
House of Delegates
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Judge Gary R Wade

134 Court Avenue, Suite 204
Sevierville , TN 37862

Phone: (865) 453-4666
State, Regional and Specialty Organization Leadership: Lincoln Memorial University Duncan School of Law Dean


Other Group Memberships
State, Regional and Specialty Organizations
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

John Cowan Lyell , II
Lyell Law Firm Pllc

Jacques Miller Building 211 7th Ave N Ste 300
Nashville , TN 37219-1821

Phone: (615) 255-0033


Section Memberships
Administrative Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

William Howard Haltom , Jr

670 West Dr
Memphis , TN 38112

Phone: (901) 210-0506


Other Group Memberships
LAWPAC
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

Dan Lynch Nolan , Jr
Batson Nolan, PLC

121 S 3rd St
Clarksville , TN 37040

Phone: (931) 647-1501


Section Memberships
Dispute Resolution Section
Litigation Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program

 
 

David Jeffrey Harris
Burch, Porter & Johnson, PLLC

130 North Court Avenue
Memphis , TN 38103

Phone: (901) 524-5120


Section Memberships
Business Law Section

Other Group Memberships
TBASCUS
YLD Fellows Program